Sexy Young Girl

Beautiful teen Girl

Sexy Young Photo

Beautiful Young Girl

Jumat, 10 April 2009

Bollywood Babes Actress

bollywood babes

Birth name : Kareena Kapoor

Birthdate : 21 September 1980

Birth location : Bombay, Maharashtra, India

Height : 5'5"

Profession : Actress

Debut Film : Refugee

Education :Welham Girl's Boarding School in Dehradun.

Claim To Fame : Dolly Mishra in 'Omkara'

Kareena Kapoor's debut movie was refugee in which she worked opposite to Abhishek Bachan son of great Amitabh Bachan in 2000. In a very short span of time Kareena Kapoor has worked with almost all the great heroes of Bollywood like Shahrukh Khan, Hrithik Roshan, Akshay Kumar, Shahid Kapoor and so on. She fell in Love with Shahid Kapoor on the sets of Fida.

The success of her films Mujhe Kucch Kehna Hai and Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham established her as one of the industry's most bankable stars and put her on Bollywood's A-list."Yeah, I'm getting my price. Producers are even willing to pay me more than what I ask. But unfortunately, I can't do every film. So I have to turn down offers. (Laughs) Chalo, at least this way others get work.”

Kareena Kapoor is at an All Time High. She has a slew of big banner movies lined up in the next 6 months. The 27 year old Bollywood actress is also looking very hot and she probably will have a great 2008 coupled with her hot looks and big budget movies like Jab We Met which became a big success.


4 komentar:

  1. Indian Bangla Hot Desi 3x Sex Xxx 3gp mp4 HD Video Free Download


    »------------> HD - European Sex (137)


    »------------> HD- Cumshot Sex (107)


    »-----------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


    »------------> HD - Hot Sites (Ads)


    »------------> HD - Sex In Office (762)


    »------------> HD - Teen Sex (277)+7


    »-------------> HD - Pornstar Sex (910)+10


    »-------------> HD - Lesbian Sex (223)+22


    »------------> HD - Hardcore Sex (386)


    »-------------> HD - European Sex (137)


    »-------------> HD - Cumshot Sex (107)


    »-------------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


    »-------------> HD - Big Tits Sex (334)


    »-------------> HD - Hot Sites (Ads)


    »-------------> HD - Sex In Office (762)


    »-------------> HD - Teen Sex (277)+7


    »-------------> HD - Pornstar Sex (910)+10


    »-------------> HD - Lesbian Sex (223)+22


    »-------------> HD - Hardcore Sex (386)


    »--------------> HD - European Sex (137)


    »--------------> HD - Cumshot Sex (107)


    »--------------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


    »--------------> HD - Big Tits Sex (334)


    »--------------> HD - Big Dick Sex (243)


    »-------------> HD - Hot Sites (Ads)


    »-------------> HD - Sex In Office (762)


    »-------------> HD - Teen Sex (277)+7


    »-------------> HD - Pornstar Sex (910)+10


    »-------------> HD - Lesbian Sex (223)+22


    »-------------> HD - Hardcore Sex (386)


    »-------------> HD - European Sex (137)


    »-------------> HD - Cumshot Sex (107)


    »-------------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


    »--------------> HD - Big Tits Sex (334)


    »--------------> HD - Big Dick Sex (243)


    »---------------> HD - Asian Sex (148)






    ENJOY
    »--------------> HD - 24sexmovie.com (148)
    »………… /´¯/)
    ……….,/¯../ /
    ………/…./ /
    …./´¯/’…’/´¯¯.`•¸
    /’/…/…./…..:^.¨¯\
    (‘(…´…´…. ¯_/’…’/
    \……………..’…../
    ..\’…\………. _.•´
    …\…………..(
    ….\…………..\.

    BalasHapus